Txt Survey Question:
"Farm Journal PULSE: Where do you most commonly store and manage your farm data? Reply 1, 2, 3, or 4."
11/2/2017

Number Responding:
Icon / Value Count Percent
= On a computer hard drive  268 46 %
= On a USB flash drive  127 22 %
= In the Cloud/a software program  111 19 %
= On an in-cab monitor  77 13 %
Total # of Responses 583
admin