Txt Survey Question:
""
1/4/2017

Number Responding:
Response Rate:
Icon / Value Count Percent
= Higher  87 7 %
= Lower  184 14 %
= About the same  867 66 %
= Do not rent  173 13 %
Total # of Responses 1,311
admin